Back to homepage www.fatraglide.sk
06.05. - 13.05.2017
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
60 40 38 38 62

Proper competitors

Club
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Benedikovič Karol Slovakia Club Std.Cirrus AM
2. Berko Igor Slovakia Club cirrus std. SA
3. Bors Gábor Hungary Magyarország Club ASW 15 NK
4. Chabada Ivan Slovakia Club PIK 20 B KM
5. Gasparovic Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 OSA
6. Jagoš Ján Slovakia Club Pik-20 D F1
7. Jurovic Martin Slovakia Club Janus BA2
8. Kronek Daniel Slovakia Club Ls3 dk
9. Lašo Tomáš Slovakia Club VSO-10 D4
10. Noga Tibor Noga Slovakia Club Std Cirrus WL LX
11. Salamon Arpad Hungary Magyarország Club Mini Nimbus SU
12. Schmidt Robo Slovakia Club Std Cirrus JC
13. Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club ASW 24WL ZS
14. Sedmak Peter Slovakia Club LS-4 BM
15. Seman Marek Slovakia Club VSO-10 47
16. Sobek František Slovakia Club DG100 G1
17. Straka Marek Slovakia Club ASW 19 AI
18. Studienka Branislav Slovakia Club Std. Astir III 72
19. Szabo Marian Slovakia Club Std. Cirrus SZ
20. Ylihärsilä Mikko Finland Club TBA TBA
21. Žiak Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 H7
Combi
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Eplov Sverre Denmark Combi Arcus T JT
2. Hotový Petr Czech Republic Combi HPH Shark 304MS18m MH
3. Hrůza Václav Czech Republic Combi HPH 304 SJ Shark TH
4. Jesenský Braňo Slovakia Combi Ventus VI
5. Jyde Henrik Poul Kim Larsen Denmark Combi ASH25E HJ
6. Kollár Michal Slovakia Combi Duo Discus LM
7. Kubovčík Viliam Slovakia Combi ventus 2cxt VV
8. Luděk Somol Cirjak Zsolt Slovakia Combi Duo Discus SGC
9. Marjamaa Pekka Finland Combi Discus 2b DI
10. Ole Marskar Norway Combi Duo-Discus T AO
11. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi ls8-t HM
12. Pokorný Peter Slovakia Combi DG800S 18m YB
13. Sucksdorff Martti Finland Combi ASG29e WS
14. Ylihärsilä Kari Finland Combi Ventus 2b KK
JUNIOR
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Bajana Ivan Slovakia JUNIOR VT-116 1
2. Posluch Samuel Slovakia JUNIOR Std Cirrus DZ
3. Šiška Šimon Slovakia JUNIOR Vt-116 2

Alternate competitors

Club
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi
There are currently no registered any competitor.
JUNIOR
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Contact
Slovak Gliding Centre
Letisko Tomčany, P.O. BOX 131, 036 01 Martin, Slovakia
tel.: +421.903.996001
fatraglide@fatraglide.sk Other contact
Webmaster
Created by WebCreative.info
© 2010 - 2017 All rights reserved.