Back to homepage www.fatraglide.sk
28.04. - 07.05.2018
Archiv
Local info Program Competitors Tasks Results Competitor monitor Documents Weather Gallery

Competitors

Max number of competitors Max number of alternate competitors Current registered competitors Current accepted competitors Number of available start places Proper competitor Alternate competitor
60 40 33 0 100

Proper competitors

Club
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Aldrian Johannes Austria Österreich Club LS7 IMM
2. Bors Gábor Hungary Magyarország Club Mini Nimbus SU
3. Čagala Radoslav Slovakia Club DG-400 RD
4. Gašparovič Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 OSA
5. Jurovic Martin Slovakia Club C-101A J2
6. Kronek Daniel Slovakia Club ls3 dk
7. Marcin Juraj Čakloš Jozef Slovakia Club TST 14 Bonus XY
8. Noga Tibor Slovakia Club ASW-19 b A4
9. Sedmak Pepo Slovakia Club LS-4 BM
10. Seman Marek Slovakia Club VSO-10 47
11. Šnirc Martin Slovakia Club DG-400 800
12. SOBEK František Slovakia Club DG 100 G1
13. Straka Marek Slovakia Club ASW 19 AI
14. Szabo Marian Schuller Edmund Slovakia Club PZL-104 SZ
15. Žiak Peter Slovakia Club VSO-10 H7
Combi
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Bernat Dusan Germany Combi Ventus c AD
2. Divok Maroš Slovakia Combi Discus tbd
3. Divok Ján Slovakia Combi Discus 2cT DJ
4. Divoková Viktória Slovakia Combi Discus tbd
5. Divoková Drahomíra Slovakia Combi Ventus C D3
6. Hruza Vaclav Czech Republic Combi HpH 304SJ Shark TH
7. Jakubčák Lubik Slovakia Combi Arcus M CAR
8. Lojdl Milan Slovakia Combi Ventus 2cxt MJ1
9. Marjamaa Pekka Finland Combi Discus 2b M
10. Peško Jozef Slovakia Combi LS 8 HM
11. Pokorný Peter Slovakia Combi DG800S YB
12. Somol Luděk Cirjak Zsolt Slovakia Combi Duo Discus SGC
Junior
Surname Name 2. člen posádky Country Competition Class Type of glider Contest number Accepted
1. Bajana Ivan Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus WL DZ
2. Dúc Jozef Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus 99
3. Gábriš René Belianský Miroslav Slovakia Junior G-103 Twin Astir TW
4. Posluch Samuel Slovakia Junior Std. Cirrus LX
5. Šiška Šimon Slovakia Junior Asw 19b A1
6. Voštinár Martin Puffler Miroslav Slovakia Junior G-103 Twin Astir 52

Alternate competitors

Club
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Combi
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Junior
There are currently no registered any competitor.
Contact
Slovak Gliding Centre
Letisko Tomčany, P.O. BOX 131, 036 01 Martin, Slovakia
tel.: +421.903.996001
fatraglide@fatraglide.sk Other contact
Webmaster
Created by WebCreative.info
© 2010 - 2018 All rights reserved.